RESULTATER

03.07.2020 | 1 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Rosenborg
1 - 1
LSK Kvinner
Koteng Arena 19:45
04.07.2020 | 1 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Røa Fotball Elite
11:30
Arna-Bjørnar
Røa kunstgress 11:30
Avaldsnes
5 - 2
Lyn
Avaldsnes 1 13:00
Sandviken
3 - 2
Vålerenga
Stemmemyren kunstgress 14:00
05.07.2020 | 1 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
0 - 0
Kolbotn
Klepp stadion 15:00
10.07.2020 | 2 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Kolbotn
2 - 2
Avaldsnes
Sofiemyr stadion 19:00
Vålerenga
2 - 0
Røa Fotball Elite
Intility Arena 19:45
11.07.2020 | 2 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
0 - 1
Klepp
Arna Idrettspark 14:00
Lyn
1 - 4
Rosenborg
Kringsjå kunstgress 14:00
12.07.2020 | 2 . runde TOPPSERIEN
LSK Kvinner
1 - 0
Sandviken
LSK-hallen 15:30
17.07.2020 | 3 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Røa Fotball Elite
1 - 5
LSK Kvinner
Røa kunstgress 19:45
18.07.2020 | 3 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Sandviken
1 - 1
Lyn
Stemmemyren kunstgress 14:00
Klepp
1 - 2
Vålerenga
Klepp stadion 14:00
Avaldsnes
1 - 0
Arna-Bjørnar
Avaldsnes 1 15:00
19.07.2020 | 3 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Rosenborg
3 - 1
Kolbotn
Koteng Arena 16:00
24.07.2020 | 4 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Vålerenga
2 - 1
Avaldsnes
Intility Arena 19:45
25.07.2020 | 4 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Røa Fotball Elite
2 - 3
Sandviken
Røa kunstgress 11:30
Lyn
1 - 0
Kolbotn
Kringsjå kunstgress 14:00
Arna-Bjørnar
1 - 2
Rosenborg
Arna Idrettspark 15:00
26.07.2020 | 4 . runde TOPPSERIEN
LSK Kvinner
3 - 0
Klepp
LSK-hallen 15:00
01.08.2020 | 5 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
0 - 3
Vålerenga
Arna Idrettspark 13:30
Lyn
2 - 3
LSK Kvinner
Kringsjå kunstgress 14:00
Kolbotn
2 - 1
Røa Fotball Elite
Sofiemyr stadion 15:00
02.08.2020 | 5 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Klepp
Koteng Arena 13:00
Avaldsnes
1 - 3
Sandviken
Avaldsnes 1 16:00
07.08.2020 | 6 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Røa Fotball Elite
0 - 1
Avaldsnes
Røa kunstgress 18:00
Vålerenga
1 - 1
Kolbotn
Intility Arena 18:00
08.08.2020 | 6 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
1 - 0
Lyn
Klepp stadion 14:00
Sandviken
1 - 3
Rosenborg
Stemmemyren kunstgress 15:00
09.08.2020 | 6 . runde TOPPSERIEN
LSK Kvinner
2 - 1
Arna-Bjørnar
LSK-hallen 16:00
12.08.2020 | 14 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Røa Fotball Elite
1 - 2
Vålerenga
Røa kunstgress 18:00
15.08.2020 | 7 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
2 - 1
Lyn
Arna Idrettspark 13:00
Klepp
15:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Klepp stadion 15:00
Avaldsnes
1 - 0
LSK Kvinner
Avaldsnes 1 17:00
16.08.2020 | 7 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Kolbotn
1 - 3
Sandviken
Sofiemyr stadion 16:00
Rosenborg
0 - 0
Vålerenga
Koteng Arena 17:00
22.08.2020 | 8 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Kolbotn
2 - 3
Arna-Bjørnar
Sofiemyr stadion 12:00
Lyn
1 - 1
Røa Fotball Elite
Kringsjå kunstgress 14:00
Sandviken
2 - 1
Klepp
Stemmemyren kunstgress 15:00
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Vålerenga
LSK-hallen 15:00
Avaldsnes
1 - 1
Rosenborg
Avaldsnes 1 15:00
26.08.2020 | 9 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Røa Fotball Elite
2 - 3
Rosenborg
Røa kunstgress 18:00
Vålerenga
19:00
Lyn
Intility Arena 19:00
Arna-Bjørnar
0 - 1
Sandviken
Arna Idrettspark 19:00
LSK Kvinner
19:00
Kolbotn
LSK-hallen 19:00
Klepp
1 - 2
Avaldsnes
Klepp stadion 20:00
29.08.2020 | 10 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Avaldsnes
4 - 0
Røa Fotball Elite
Avaldsnes 1 13:00
30.08.2020 | 10 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Arna-Bjørnar
Koteng Arena 13:30
Kolbotn
0 - 0
Vålerenga
Sofiemyr stadion 15:00
Lyn
1 - 3
Klepp
Kringsjå kunstgress 15:00
Sandviken
0 - 1
LSK Kvinner
Stemmemyren kunstgress 16:00
05.09.2020 | 11 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
0 - 2
Avaldsnes
Arna Idrettspark 15:00
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Rosenborg
LSK-hallen 15:00
Røa Fotball Elite
1 - 0
Klepp
Røa kunstgress 15:00
Vålerenga
2 - 0
Sandviken
Intility Arena 16:30
06.09.2020 | 11 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Kolbotn
1 - 0
Lyn
Sofiemyr stadion 16:00
12.09.2020 | 12 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
2 - 1
Kolbotn
Arna Idrettspark 14:00
Avaldsnes
0 - 0
Vålerenga
Avaldsnes 1 15:00
Rosenborg
2 - 0
Røa Fotball Elite
Koteng Arena 15:00
Lyn
2 - 0
Sandviken
Kringsjå kunstgress 16:30
Klepp
2 - 3
LSK Kvinner
Klepp stadion 17:00
26.09.2020 | 13 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Kolbotn
15:00
Rosenborg
Sofiemyr stadion 15:00
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Røa Fotball Elite
LSK-hallen 15:00
27.09.2020 | 13 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Lyn
15:00
Avaldsnes
Kringsjå kunstgress 15:00
Vålerenga
15:00
Klepp
Intility Arena 15:00
Sandviken
16:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Stemmemyren kunstgress 16:00
03.10.2020 | 14 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
14:00
LSK Kvinner
Arna Idrettspark 14:00
Avaldsnes
15:00
Kolbotn
Avaldsnes 1 15:00
Klepp
15:00
Sandviken
Klepp stadion 15:00
04.10.2020 | 14 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Rosenborg
16:00
Lyn
Koteng Arena 16:00
17.10.2020 | 15 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Sandviken
13:30
Røa Fotball Elite
Stemmemyren kunstgress 13:30
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Avaldsnes
LSK-hallen 15:00
18.10.2020 | 15 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Kolbotn
13:00
Klepp
Sofiemyr stadion 13:00
Lyn
13:30
Arna-Bjørnar
Kringsjå kunstgress 13:30
Vålerenga
16:00
Rosenborg
Intility Arena 16:00
31.10.2020 | 16 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Klepp stadion 13:00
Røa Fotball Elite
13:00
Lyn
Røa kunstgress 13:00
Sandviken
14:00
Kolbotn
Stemmemyren kunstgress 14:00
01.11.2020 | 16 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Rosenborg
13:00
Avaldsnes
Koteng Arena 13:00
Vålerenga
16:00
LSK Kvinner
Intility Arena 16:00
07.11.2020 | 17 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
13:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Arna Idrettspark 13:00
Avaldsnes
13:00
Klepp
Avaldsnes 1 13:00
Kolbotn
13:00
LSK Kvinner
Sofiemyr stadion 13:00
Lyn
13:00
Vålerenga
Kringsjå kunstgress 13:00
Rosenborg
13:00
Sandviken
Koteng Arena 13:00
15.11.2020 | 18 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
13:00
Rosenborg
Klepp stadion 13:00
LSK Kvinner
13:00
Lyn
LSK-hallen 13:00
Røa Fotball Elite
13:00
Kolbotn
Røa kunstgress 13:00
Sandviken
13:00
Avaldsnes
Stemmemyren kunstgress 13:00
Vålerenga
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Intility Arena 13:00